Alumni Info

--- Current Members ---

 

 

 

Current Members Focus on Alumni In Memoriam

Honorable Mention Member Letters


 

Skip to: 1920's   1930's   1940's   1950's   1960's   1970's   1980's   1990's

            2000's   Family & Friends

Lifetime members designated by a

Year First Name Last Name Maiden Name
1929 Emily S. Jarvis (Schwartz)
1931 Mary Zudick (Barsack)
1933 Jane Kenner (Lilley)
1933 Mary MacLeod (Tate)
1933 Theodore Traskos  
1934 Arline Miller (Cassell)
1934 Dorothy Miller (Schadell)
1935 Elbert Fryar  
1935 Will Hardy  
1935 Charles Kayson  
1935 Ted Puacz  
1935 Albert Tomasik  
1935 Catherine Wilkin (Buchanan)
1936 C. P. Berbec (Cornelius)
1936 Gladys Biestek (Clark)
1936 Vincent Conti  
1936 George C. Cope  
1936 Dorothy Hosmer (Mitchell)
1936 John Kemp  
1936 Glenna Malloy (Locke)
1936 Ada Robbins  
1936 Martha Sihvonen (Wesa)
1936 Mini Tvaska (Brazas)
1936 Anthony Wojtas  
1937 Merval Atkinson (Shiplett or Harvey)
1937 Tad Bemben  
1937 Mary L. Danahey (Martin)
1937 Jean Nunn (Piper)
1937 John Jack Sellar  
1937 Helen Cecelia Smith (Barsack)
1937 Bonita Faye Steele (Lundgren)
1937 Joseph Zelenak  
1938 Helen Dale (Kieda)
1938 Michael W. Kopach  
1938 Robert C. Lennox  
1938 Florence Malesky (Madden)
1938 Shirley Sherman (Johnston)
1938 Helen Traskos  
1939 William Chase  
1939 Norm Giroux  
1939 William Henschell  
1939 Richard Marks  
1939 Marianne E. Quirk (Gutzeit)
1939 Major General George C. Rebh  
1940 Robert F. Burns  
1940 Salvatore Guido  
1940 Hilda Hespen (Bunse)
1940 Walter Kerwick  
1940 Dr. Boris Kruchen  
1940 Alma Ludins (Gogolin)
1940 Dorothy McArdle (Kadau)
1940 Gene Allen McKinnie  
1940 Campbell Richmond  
1940 Douglas Ryan  
1940 Ann Sellar (Savage)
1940 Shirley Smedley (Kask)
1940 Mary-Alice Whiting (Mays)
1941 Edward Barsack  
1941 James E. Beard  
1941 Bernice Beard (Volk)
1941 Robert E. Christie  
1941 Robert P. Griffin  
1941 Clara Rousseau (Zeluff)
1942 Thelma Gage (Montavon)
1942 Mae Graves (Srull)
1942 Irene Y. Ivory (Youngquist)
1942 Eugene Wayne  
1942 Joseph Wimmer  
1943 Agnes Dobronski  
1943 John Dunn  
1943 James Gandol  
1943 James Gauthier  
1943 Tom Rousseau  
1944 Bernard W. Fontichiaro  
1944 Jane Hawkins  
1944 Helen E. Kushnir (Preiss)
1944 Len Mazur  
1945 Joseph & Carolyn Chiasson  
1946 John Barson  
1946 Sam Petrilli  
1947 Ludie Brayman (Parker)
1947 William K. Brehm  
1947 Leo J. Buresh  
1947 James M. Davis  
1947 Diane Dronse (Moore)
1947 Marylynne Heckman (Chevalier)
1947 Betty Kornychuk (Nagy)
1947 Joan Susan Meaker (Cone)
1947 Margie Nori (Mastrantonio)
1947 Thomas Oppat  
1947 Mary R. Sniezek (Michalek)
1947 Dorothy Stacy (Labar)
1948 Kathleen Buresh (Hebets)
1948 Nunzio Curcuru  
1948 Coloma Miller (Gibbons)
1948 Thomas Saidock  
1948 Gaylord Trubey  
1949 Paul Costea  
1949 Doris Golden (Aranosian)
1949 Walter J. Jablonski  
1949 Martha Konyha (Moore)
1949 Bert Porter  
1950 Ted Battistone  
1950 Bill Broomhall  
1950 Pat Hackett (Ryan)
1950 Nancy Hubbard  
1950 Marian Ilitch (Bayoff)
1950 Kathleen McLaughlin  
1950 Ruben Z. Movsesian  
1950 Geraldine J. Pritchard (Walters)
1950 Ganelle Shooshanian (Chakoian)
1950 Marilyn Wilkinson (Lighthall)
1951 Haig Hagopian  
1951 Raymond T. Trudeau  
1951 Sylvia Trudeau (Rusinowski)
1952 James V. Fox  
1952 Rita Furdak (Spigarelli)
1952 Alice Hodges (Kasparian)
1952 Paul S. Lempio  
1953 Madelene T. Audia (Bernocco)
1953 Conrad J. Gniewek  
1953 Barbara Hales (Toth)
1953 John McIntyre  
1954 Pat Abdo (Hayek)
1954 Frank Adams  
1954 Raymond G. Adams  
1954 Tom Bruce  
1954 Barbara A. Callsen (Studders)
1954 Terry A. Coffey  
1954 Henry Czerwick Jr.  
1954 JoAnn Floyd (Ropeta)
1954 Marilyn Gavin (McCluskey)
1954 Gene Gignac  
1954 Donald Jedynak  
1954 Jean Nogafsky (Wensko)
1954 Oscar Nunez  
1954 Joan Ravenscroft (Hashoian)
1954 Bob Ross,Jr. M.D.  
1954 William M. Simms Jr.  
1954 Methven Swanson  
1954 Kay Weil (Sheren)
1954 Joseph F. Kapanoske
1955 W. Robert Martin  
1955 Joseph R. Tuczak  
1955 Gary E. Wolter  
1956 Sue Binder  
1956 Glenda Bruce (Bierman)
1956 Judith E. Ickes (Shishkoff)
1956 Jean E. Kazlusky  
1956 Alexander Shashko  
1956 Preston (Pat) Taylor  
1956 Charles H. Waller Jr.  
1956 Glenn Woll  
1957 Abbie Boston (Sheren)
1957 Carolyn Elizabeth Empson (Mattern)
1958 Marsha D. Movsesian (Dusza)
1958 Judith Shaw (Karoub)
1958 Curtis A. Shinsky  
1959 Maureen Doran (Keane)
1959 Victoria D. Eckrich (Dimoff)
1959 Susan D. Haroian (Baird)
1959 Kenneth Koren, Sr.  
1959 Judy Peterson  
1959 Bob Selwa  
1959 Sharon Simms (Paluchniak)
1959 Richard Skicki  
1959 Anita M. Teffer (DiVincent)
1959 L. Robert Teffer  
1959 Glenn A. Woll  
1959 Robert B. Zemke, Jr.  
1959 Gerald (Jerry) Nassar  
1960 James Karoub  
1960 Ed Schreiber  
1960 Sam Iaconis  
1961 Haig Aznavoorian  
1961 Gerald R. Bieniek  
1961 Ronald Bukowski, Sr.  
1961 Grace Elaine Burrows (Bright)
1961 Sharon Cloney (Seekamp)
1961 Kaye Daniel (Wilson)
1961 Daniel Kaye  
1961 Fayez Khalil  
1961 Elizabeth L. Martin (Moore)
1961 Andrew Mazzara  
1961 Sharon & Donald McIntosh  
1961 Mary Rieth (David)
1961 Ethel Jean Yagoda (Champlin)
1962 Dean A. Dickie  
1962 Ronald Gorski  
1962 Gloria Ann Leonard (Sudek)
1962 Steven J. McDevitt  
1962 Diana Oberdier (Mc Clafin)
1962 Richard Wygonik  
1963 Ron L. Chandler  
1963 Daniel Geiger  
1963 Danielle Korson  
1963 Leonard Kosloski  
1963 Judy Ann Mytty (Davies)
1963 Judge Jeanne Stempien (Nozewski)
1963 Sandy MacTavish
1964 Marlene Davis  
1964 Donald Dyke  
1964 M. Diane Kennedy  
1964 Diana Shoushanian (Aranosian)
1965 George Gopoian  
1965 Karen Kanniainen (Hespen)
1966 Leonard J. Dudek  
1966 David S. Pohlonski  
1967 Elizabeth G. Brooks (Copee)
1967 Karen Drugacz (Oudersluys)
1967 Paula Villa-King  
1968 Shirley Faust  
1968 David Lawrence Malhalab  
1968 Greg Palka  
1969 Mary Judith Clapp (Parker)
1969 James Nizio  
1969 Suzanne Sareini (Mallad)
1969 Andrew Sarna, Jr.  
1969 Mohamed Sion  
1969 Matthew Jenkins  
1970 Judith Fanco (Smerecki)
1970 Phillip J. Hespen, Jr.  
1970 Valerie Yinger (Coluccelli)
1971 Frank D'Amore  
1971 Greta Kushnir (Packwood)
1971 Gregory Schimizzi  
1972 Teresa Bresso (Nori)
1972 Fran Fields (De Filippis)
1972 Mayor Michael Guido  
1972 Keith Kushnir  
1972 Michael Surducan  
1972 Christy Coobatis  
1973 Thomas Cipollone  
1973 Shofique M. Ali  
1973 Ruth A. Malhalab  
1973 Gail Meadus  
1973 Barbara Smerecki  
1974 Tina Amorose (Allen)
1974 Louie Moussa  
1974 Shirley Moore (Edwards)
1975 Ruth Cassar (Constante)
1975 Thomas M. Davidson  
1975 Alec Gillis  
1975 Kevin Kaye  
1975 Marianne Hasper  
1976 Robin Gillis (Oakley)
1976 Christopher F. Shudell  
1976 Ronald Skudlarek  
1977 Carolyn Gammicchia (Coriaty)
1977 Dorene Markel (Samuels)
1977 Susan L. Navarre  
1977 Valerie Schulte (Wrenbeck)
1978 Janet Doty (Nunez)
1978 Kenneth Folberg  
1979 Robert Arney  
1979 Radwan Charara  
1979 John Metzigian  
1979 Todd R. Montrief  
1979 Ahmad Moslimani  
1979 Joann Samuels (Nunez)
1980 Vecan Donabedian  
1980 Adrian Miclea  
1981 Lisa Rose Bittner (Silenzi)
1981 Albert Ferris  
1982 Carole Amason (Greene)
1982 Sausan Dobbs (Shamseddine)
1982 Frances Nayh (Wiwigacz)
1983 Richard Abdullah  
1983 John Corbin  
1983 Alan (Red) Sareini  
1983 Teresa Chahine  
1984 Hassan Charara  
1985 Feodor Timpko  
1987 Kassim Darwish  
1987 Dania Dunlap (Lindros)
1987 Charlene M. Elder (Mekled)
1988 Ramzi Hourani  
1988 Thomas Tafelski P.
1989 Denise Abdullah (Berry)
1989 Hollie M.W. Chang (Wright)
1989 Ann Marie Day (Cornish)
1989 Gezim Rakipi
1990 Daniel Haisam Rahal  
1990 Josh McPherson  
1992 Amer Beydoun  
1992 Brian Mosallam  
1992 Rudah Saghir  
1992 Emilie M. Yost (Degryse)
1993 Abdalla Beydoun  
1993 Naim Charara  
1994 Janeen Bodary (Drugacz)
1994 Ali T. Charara  
1994 Maria Lacaria  
1994 Matthew Lukasiewicz  
1994 Youssef Mosallam (Joe)
1994 Muna Salem  
1995 Bradley Drugacz  
1995 Rafeef El-Haj  
1995 Yasmine Ferris (Sion)
1995 Rafeef Samo (El Hajj)
1996 Lavinia S. Biasell (Pop)
1998 Eman Naura  
2000 Beydoun Hassan  
2001 Jones Roger  
2001 Sherlock Jamy  
2002 Ali H. Berry  
2002 Merhi Hassan  
2004 Mathena Matthew  

Family and Friends

First Last Name Maiden
Ralph Bach  
Maureen Ewasek  
Robert M. Flee  
Jewel Morrison  
Donald Mys  
David Noelke  
Barbara O'Brien  
Mary Ourchane (Lane)
James Petrie  
Judith Plecas  
Rosa Scaramucci  
Paul Smith  
Mary Stackpoole  
Donna Vaseau  
R. Hugh Weller  
Marilyn Westrich  
Mary Zudick